--> zpět na historii KL<--

PoziceTýmZáp.VýherR (2b)R (1b)ProherKont.SkóreBodů
1Fretka Klub322514 20132 : 6281
2AC Lelekovice321841 90127 : 8363
3SK Nedámeto321452 110128 : 9154
4Drink team B321701 142132 : 12752
5Taurito321343 120129 : 12250
6Kampos321503 142109 : 13048
7AC Rider32914 180114 : 13433
8Cote d'Ivoire32742 19177 : 13131
9Respect Kuřim32610 25083 : 12820
Celkové statistiky hráčů : --> statistiky 2.liga <--

16. kolo - 16.6.2013

144. AC Lelekovice - SK Nedámeto 2:10 (1:4) - Caha Martin, Fajt František, - Marek Tomáš 3, Rozlilek David 3, Šafář Martin 2, Million Pavel, Nejezchleb Jan, - Rozhodčí: Šmetka
143. Fretka Klub - AC Lelekovice 5:3 (2:1) - Šnédar Jarek 4, Bartoš Johan, - Kadubec Václav 3,
142. Fretka Klub - SK Nedámeto 5:1 (1:0) - Nečas Jan 2, Chlup Martin, Androniadis Lukáš, Bartoš Johan, - Nejezchleb Jan, - Rozhodčí: Smolinský
141. Drink team B - Kampos 5:0 (2:0) - Kopřiva Vojtěch A 2, Pešek Ondřej, Řeřucha Miroslav A, Chrápavý Josef A, - - Rozhodčí: Šafář
140. Taurito - Drink team B 2:5 (2:2) - - Kopřiva Vojtěch A, Brandtner Martin, Řeřucha Miroslav A, Borkovec Jan A, Chrápavý Josef A, - Rozhodčí: Urbánek
139. Taurito - Kampos 7:1 (3:1) - Lejsek Tomáš 3, Motyčka Jaromír 2, Hlávka Petr, Dvořák Radim, - Štěpánek Richard, - Rozhodčí: Urbánek
138. Cote d'Ivoire - Respect Kuřim 1:4 (1:2) - Sedláček Libor, - Špiřík Petr 2, Foltýn Jan, Lolek Jan ml., - Rozhodčí: Vašek
137. AC Rider - Cote d'Ivoire 6:7pk (3:2) - Kuldan Zdeněk 2, Mihály David 2, Mihály Daniel, Procházka Radek, - Sedláček Libor 5, Vitula Michal, Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
136. AC Rider - Respect Kuřim 4:2 (1:0) - Kuldan Zdeněk 3, Mihály Daniel, - Chatrný Lukáš 2, - Rozhodčí: Vašek

15. kolo - 8.6.2013

135. Drink team B - Cote d'Ivoire 2:3 (1:2) - Chrápavý Josef A, Pešek Ondřej, - Sedláček Libor, Habart Marek, Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
134. AC Lelekovice - Drink team B 7:3 (4:2) - Kadubec Václav 3, Smolinský Roman 2, Diviš Michal, Kotas Jaroslav, - Chrápavý Josef A 2, Mylbachr Petr, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
133. AC Lelekovice - Cote d'Ivoire 7:1 (2:0) - Smolinský Petr 4, Kadubec Václav 2, Diviš Michal, - Sedláček Libor, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
132. Taurito - AC Rider 8:6 (1:5) - Motyčka Jaromír 4, Mažár Martin 2, Kobelka Karel st., Hlávka Petr, - Bervetský Andrej 3, Barborák Jakub, Zelený Jan, Pavlíček Martin, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
131. Fretka Klub - Taurito 7:4 (4:3) - Bartoš Johan 3, Chlup Martin, Androniadis Lukáš, Červený Pavel, Šnédar Jarek, - Hlávka Petr, Kobelka Karel, Kobelka Karel st., Hlávka Zdeněk, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
130. Fretka Klub - AC Rider 4:1 (2:1) - Chlup Martin 2, Bartoš Johan, Prokeš Radim, - Pavlíček Martin, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
129. Kampos - Respect Kuřim 4:5 (2:3) - Peňáz Petr 2, Audy Jan, Novotný Marek, - Špiřík Petr 2, Chatrný Lukáš, Smejkal Václav, Lolek Jan ml., - Rozhodčí: Vašek
128. SK Nedámeto - Kampos 4:6 (0:3) - Rozlilek David 2, Nejezchleb Jan, Nejezchleb Jiří, - Peňáz Petr 3, Audy Jan, Ostřížek Lukáš, Novotný Marek, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
127. SK Nedámeto - Respect Kuřim 1:2 (0:1) - Nejezchleb Jiří, - Šikula Jaroslav, Špiřík Petr, - Rozhodčí: Vašek

14. kolo - 2.6.2013

126. Taurito - Cote d'Ivoire 2:3 (2:2) - Mažár Martin, Lejsek Tomáš, - Procházka Jiří 2, Sedláček Libor, - Rozhodčí: Nečas
125. SK Nedámeto - Taurito 1:10 (1:5) - Nejezchleb Jan, - Hlávka Petr 5, Motyčka Jaromír 2, Lejsek Tomáš, Dvořák Radim, Kohoutek Jan,
124. SK Nedámeto - Cote d'Ivoire 2:3 (1:3) - Nejezchleb Jan, Nejezchleb Jiří, - Sedláček Libor 2, Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
123. Kampos - AC Rider 10:2 (5:1) - Novotný Marek 4, Audy Jan 3, Peňáz Petr 2, Kazda Zbyněk, - Loubek Tomáš, Barborák Jakub, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
122. AC Lelekovice - Kampos 2:1pk (0:0) - Smolinský Roman, Bodický Michal, - Novotný Marek, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
121. AC Lelekovice - AC Rider 5:2 (3:1) - Caha Martin 3, Fajt František, Lábr Karel, - Mihály Daniel, Vlček Jan, - Rozhodčí: Šmetka
120. Drink team B - Respect Kuřim 11:4 (5:3) - Chrápavý Josef A 4, Mylbachr Petr 4, Řeřucha Miroslav A, Pešek Ondřej, Saul Jiří A, - Lolek Jan ml. 2, Špiřík Petr 2, - Rozhodčí: Šmetka
119. Fretka Klub - Drink team B 4:2 (2:1) - Chlup Martin 2, Červený Pavel, Androniadis Lukáš, - Mylbachr Petr, Řeřucha Miroslav A, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
118. Fretka Klub - Respect Kuřim 2:0 (0:0) - Androniadis Lukáš, Chlup Martin, - - Rozhodčí: Baxa

13. kolo - 25.5.2013

117. Kampos - Cote d'Ivoire 1:3 (0:2) - Audy Jan, - Poul Radek, Babička Radek, Sedláček Libor, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
116. Fretka Klub - Kampos 10:2 (7:0) - Nečas Jan 3, Chlup Martin 3, Šnédar Jarek 2, Himmer Michal, Červený Pavel, - Audy Jan, Peňáz Petr, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
115. Fretka Klub - Cote d'Ivoire 5:0kont (0:0) - kontumace -
114. Drink team B - AC Rider 7:2 (2:1) - Chrápavý Josef A 3, Brandtner Martin 2, Mylbachr Petr, Borkovec Jan A, - Vlček Jan 2, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
113. SK Nedámeto - Drink team B 3:2pk (0:1) - Marek Tomáš 2, Rozlilek David, - Brandtner Martin, Řeřucha Miroslav A, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
112. SK Nedámeto - AC Rider 9:1 (5:1) - Nejezchleb Jiří 4, Nejezchleb Jan 3, Šafář Martin 2, - Mihály Daniel, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
111. Taurito - Respect Kuřim 7:4 (2:2) - Lejsek Tomáš 3, Hlávka Petr 2, Mažár Martin, Dvořák Radim, - Špiřík Petr 2, Smejkal Václav, Foltýn Jan, - Rozhodčí: Kašpárek
110. AC Lelekovice - Respect Kuřim 4:2 (2:2) - Smolinský Petr 2, Caha Martin, Kadubcová Eliška, - Chatrný Lukáš, Špiřík Petr, - Rozhodčí: Kašpárek
109. AC Lelekovice - Taurito 1:6 (1:3) - Smolinský Petr, - Lejsek Tomáš 2, Kobelka Karel 2, Mažár Martin, Hlávka Petr, - Rozhodčí: Kašpárek

12. kolo - 12.5.2013

108. Cote d'Ivoire - Respect Kuřim 0:1pk (0:0) - - Lolek Jan ml., - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
107. AC Rider - Cote d'Ivoire 2:4 (1:1) - Mihály Daniel 2, - Babička Radek 2, Sedláček Libor 2, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
106. AC Rider - Respect Kuřim 5:1 (1:0) - Mihály Daniel 2, Loubek Tomáš 2, Gritz Oldřich, - Koudela Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
105. Drink team B - Kampos 3:5 (2:2) - Brandtner Martin 2, Řeřucha Miroslav A, - Audy Jan 2, Štěpánek Richard 2, Novotný Miloš, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
104. Taurito - Drink team B 2:9 (0:5) - Dvořák Radim 2, - Brandtner Martin 3, Bureš Ivo 3, Mylbachr Petr 2, Saul Jiří A, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
103. Taurito - Kampos 1:3 (0:3) - Komárek Pavel, - Audy Jan 3, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
102. AC Lelekovice - SK Nedámeto 1:2 (0:0) - Caha Martin, - Marek Tomáš, Nejezchleb Jan, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
101. Fretka Klub - AC Lelekovice 3:0kont (1:0) - kontumaceChlup Martin 2, kontumaceŠnédar Jarek, kontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumace - - Rozhodčí: Baxa
100. Fretka Klub - SK Nedámeto 7:3kont (4:0) - kontumaceChlup Martin 3, kontumaceČervený Pavel 2, kontumaceŠroler Jan, kontumaceHimmer Michal, kontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumacekontumace - Rozlilek David 2, Nejezchleb Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Baxa

11. kolo - 4.5.2013

99. Taurito - AC Rider 7:6pk (1:3) - Hlávka Petr 3, Motyčka Jaromír 2, Mažár Martin, Kobelka Karel, - Bervetský Andrej 2, Loubek Tomáš 2, Mihály Daniel, Kalina Aleš, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
98. Fretka Klub - Taurito 3:2 (3:2) - Chlup Martin 2, Himmer Michal, - Hlávka Petr 2, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
97. Fretka Klub - AC Rider 15:0 (7:0) - Odehnal David 4, Chlup Martin 4, Šnédar Jarek 3, Himmer Michal 2, Šroler Jan, Androniadis Lukáš, - - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
96. Drink team B - Cote d'Ivoire 10:2 (4:1) - Pešek Ondřej 4, Borkovec Jan A 2, Vlček Jan, Bureš Ivo, Kristýn Martin, Brandtner Martin, - Fikar Ondřej, Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
95. AC Lelekovice - Drink team B 1:4 (1:1) - Smolinský Petr, - Pešek Ondřej 2, Řeřucha Miroslav A, Saul Jiří A, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
94. AC Lelekovice - Cote d'Ivoire 3:0 (2:0) - Diviš Michal, Kadubcová Eliška, Kadubec Václav, - - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
93. Kampos - Respect Kuřim 8:2 (4:0) - Peňáz Petr 3, Kazda Zbyněk 2, Novotný Michal 2, Štěpánek Richard, - Špiřík Petr, Chatrný Lukáš, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
92. SK Nedámeto - Kampos 5:4pk (2:1) - Nejezchleb Jiří 2, Rozlilek David 2, Marek Tomáš, - Audy Jan, Marek Tomáš, Štěpánek Richard, Peňáz Petr, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
91. SK Nedámeto - Respect Kuřim 1:2 (1:1) - Bicov Boris, - Hudák Tomáš, Lolek Jan ml., - Rozhodčí: Baxa

10. kolo - 28.4.2013

90. Drink team B - Respect Kuřim 4:2 (2:1) - Bureš Ivo 2, Řeřucha Miroslav "A" 2, - Šikula Jaroslav, Špiřík Petr, - Rozhodčí: Šikula
89. Fretka Klub - Drink team B 9:1 (1:1) - Chlup Martin 3, Himmer Michal 2, Nečas Jan, Bartoš Johan, Šnédar Jarek, Odehnal David, - Bureš Ivo, - Rozhodčí: Šikula
88. Fretka Klub - Respect Kuřim 6:0 (3:0) - Šnédar Jarek 2, Nečas Jan, Bartoš Johan, Prokeš Radim, Chlup Martin, - - Rozhodčí: Šikula
87. Kampos - AC Rider 4:1 (2:1) - Peňáz Petr 3, Maleček Josef, Novotný Michal, - Mihály Daniel, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
86. AC Lelekovice - Kampos 4:2 (1:1) - Smolinský Petr, Diviš Michal, Diviš Stanislav, Bodický Michal, - Peňáz Petr, Štěpánek Richard, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
85. AC Lelekovice - AC Rider 3:1 (2:0) - Směták Jan 2, Smolinský Petr, - Pavlíček Martin, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
84. Taurito - Cote d'Ivoire 3:4pk (2:1) - Hlávka Petr 3, - Sedláček Libor 3, Habart Marek, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
83. SK Nedámeto - Taurito 5:4pk (3:2) - Rozlilek David, Marek Tomáš, Nejezchleb Jan, Nejezchleb Jiří, Malý Josef, - Hlávka Petr 2, Dvořák Radim, Kobelka Karel, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
82. SK Nedámeto - Cote d'Ivoire 11:2 (5:1) - Nejezchleb Jan 3, Šafář Martin 2, Šafář Roman 2, Million Pavel, Rozlilek David, Marek Tomáš, Nejezchleb Jiří, - Vitula Michal, Sedláček Libor, - Rozhodčí: Baxa

9. kolo - 20.4.2013

81. Kampos - Cote d'Ivoire 4:2 (1:2) - Audy Jan, Marek Tomáš, Štěpánek Richard, Novotný Marek, - Horejsek Jiří, Štulpa Petr, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
80. Fretka Klub - Kampos 3:4 (3:1) - Bartoš Johan 2, Šnédar Jarek, - Peňáz Petr 3, Audy Jan, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
79. Fretka Klub - Cote d'Ivoire 3:2pk (0:1) - Rybka Jan, Himmer Michal, Šroler Jan, - Vitula Michal, Štulpa Petr, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
78. Taurito - Respect Kuřim 5:3 (2:1) - Motyčka Jaromír 2, Komárek Pavel 2, Šmetka Michal, - Špiřík Petr 2, Šikula Jaroslav, - Rozhodčí: Šikula V.
77. AC Lelekovice - Respect Kuřim 4:1 (2:0) - Fajt František 2, Smolinský Petr, Směták Jan, - Chatrný Lukáš, - Rozhodčí: Šikula V.
76. AC Lelekovice - Taurito 5:0 (2:0) - Diviš Michal 2, Smolinský Petr 2, Bodický Michal, - - Rozhodčí: Vašek
75. Drink team B - AC Rider 0:5kont (0:0) - kontumace -
74. SK Nedámeto - Drink team B 5:0kont (0:0) - kontumace -
73. SK Nedámeto - AC Rider 3:4pk (1:1) - Nejezchleb Jan 2, Nejezchleb Jiří, - Mihály David, Barborák Jakub, Vlček Jan, Pavlíček Martin, - Rozhodčí: Baxa

8. kolo - 23.10.2011

72. Kampos - Cote d'Ivoire 4:1 (2:0) - Novotný Marek 2, Novotný Michal, Peňáz Petr, - Štulpa Petr, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
71. Respect Kuřim - Kampos 2:4 (0:0) - Špiřík Petr, Foltýn Jan, - Peňáz Petr 2, Novotný Miloš, Novotný Michal, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
70. Respect Kuřim - Cote d'Ivoire 1:4 (1:0) - Lolek Jan ml., - Štulpa Petr 3, Habart Marek, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
69. AC Lelekovice - SK Nedámeto 2:3pk (1:0) - Bodický Michal, Doležal Radek, - Chyla Ondrej, Rozlilek David, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
68. Taurito - AC Lelekovice 4:5pk (3:0) - Lejsek Tomáš 2, Dančák Květoslav, Hlávka Petr, - Bodický Michal 2, Smolinský Roman, Caha Martin, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
67. Taurito - SK Nedámeto 4:3pk (2:0) - Lejsek Tomáš 2, Kobelka Karel, Kobelka Karel st., - Franěk Lukáš, Marek Tomáš, Rozlilek David, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
66. Drink team B - Fretka Klub 3:15 (0:0) - "Hájek David ""A""" 2, "Kolář Jakub ""A""", - Chlup Martin 4, Tesař Lukáš 3, Rybka Jan 3, Odehnal David 2, Nečas Jan 2, Šnédar Jarek, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
65. AC Rider - Drink team B 10:6 (7:0) - Kuldan Zdeněk 5, Kalina Aleš 3, Zelený Jan, Mihály Daniel, - "Kolář Jakub ""A""" 3, Helán Jan 2, Pešek Ondřej, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
64. AC Rider - Fretka Klub 2:5 (0:0) - Kuldan Zdeněk, Bervetský Andrej, - Chlup Martin 2, Nečas Jan, Bartoš Johan, Rybka Jan, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn

7. kolo - 15.10.2011

63. Respect Kuřim - AC Rider 1:5 (0:0) - Lolek Jan ml., - Kalina Aleš 3, Bervetský Andrej 2, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
62. Taurito - Respect Kuřim 10:7 (5:0) - Lejsek Tomáš 4, Halouzka Jiří 2, Kobelka Karel, Kobelka Karel st., Dančák Květoslav, Dančák Radek, - Lolek Jan ml. 5, Špiřík Petr 2, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
61. Taurito - AC Rider 10:3 (5:0) - Motyčka Jaromír 3, Lejsek Tomáš 3, Dančák Radek 2, Hlávka Petr, Kobelka Karel st., - Kuldan Zdeněk 2, Bervetský Andrej, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
60. Kampos - Drink team B 1:7 (0:0) - Peňáz Petr, - "Řeřucha Miroslav ""A""" 2, Helán Jan 2, Brandtner Martin, "Saul Jiří ""A""", Bureš Ivo, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
59. AC Lelekovice - Kampos 1:4 (0:0) - Kadubcová Eliška, - Audy Jan 2, Peňáz Petr, Marek Tomáš, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
58. AC Lelekovice - Drink team B 2:3 (2:0) - Caha Martin, Fajt František, - Helán Jan, Brandtner Martin, "Řeřucha Miroslav ""A""", - Rozhodčí: Baxa
57. Cote d'Ivoire - Fretka Klub 1:4 (1:0) - Habart Marek, - Himmer Michal 2, Androniadis Lukáš, Tesař Lukáš, - Rozhodčí: Brychta
56. SK Nedámeto - Cote d'Ivoire 8:1 (3:0) - Nejezchleb Jan 4, Marek Tomáš 2, Šafář Roman, Paraska Ondřej, - Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Brychta
55. SK Nedámeto - Fretka Klub 3:1 (1:0) - Nejezchleb Jiří 3, Marek Tomáš, - Himmer Michal, - Rozhodčí: Brychta

6. kolo - 9.10.2011

54. Respect Kuřim - Drink team B 2:10 (1:0) - Foltýn Jan, Lolek Jan ml., - "Kolář Jakub ""A""" 5, "Kopřiva Vojtěch ""A""" 3, Pešek Ondřej, Kristýn Martin, - Rozhodčí: Šikula V.
53. SK Nedámeto - Respect Kuřim 7:3 (1:0) - Nejezchleb Jan 3, Paraska Ondřej 2, Rozlilek David, Marek Tomáš, - Lolek Jan ml. 3, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
52. SK Nedámeto - Drink team B 4:2 (1:0) - Nejezchleb Jiří 2, Nejezchleb Jan, Marek Tomáš, - "Kolář Jakub ""A""", "Hájek David ""A""", - Rozhodčí: Vašek
51. Kampos - Fretka Klub 1:7 (0:0) - Marek Tomáš, - Chlup Martin 3, Odehnal David, Šnédar Jarek, Himmer Michal, Rybka Jan, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
50. Taurito - Kampos 4:3pk (3:0) - Lejsek Tomáš 2, Kobelka Karel st., Hlávka Petr, - Audy Jan 2, Marek Tomáš, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
49. Taurito - Fretka Klub 4:9 (1:0) - Lejsek Tomáš 3, Mažár Martin, - Chlup Martin 4, Rybka Jan 2, Bartoš Johan, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
48. Cote d'Ivoire - AC Rider 3:5 (2:0) - Procházka Jiří, Habart Marek, Sedláček Libor, - Bervetský Andrej 2, Brátka Pavel 2, Barborák Jakub, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
47. AC Lelekovice - Cote d'Ivoire 6:1 (3:0) - Kadubec Václav 3, Fajt František 2, Skřípský Jakub, - Vitula Michal, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
46. AC Lelekovice - AC Rider 15:2 (8:0) - Kadubec Václav 4, Diviš Michal 3, Skřípský Jakub 2, Doležal Radek 2, Fajt František 2, Směták Jan, Caha Martin, - Kalina Aleš, Bervetský Andrej, - Rozhodčí: Baxa

5. kolo - 1.10.2011

45. Respect Kuřim - Fretka Klub 2:3 (2:0) - Špiřík Petr, Čech David, - Odehnal David, Nečas Jan, Himmer Michal, - Rozhodčí: Šikula V.
44. AC Lelekovice - Respect Kuřim 6:1 (1:0) - Caha Martin 3, Smolinský Petr, Fajt František, Směták Jan, - Špiřík Petr, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
43. AC Lelekovice - Fretka Klub 4:3pk (1:0) - Caha Martin, Směták Jan, Kadubec Václav, Skřípský Jakub, - Šnédar Jarek, Chlup Martin, Odehnal David, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
42. Kampos - AC Rider 7:9 (3:0) - Audy Jan 4, Novotný Miloš 2, Peňáz Petr, - Bervetský Andrej 5, Kuldan Zdeněk 2, Barborák Jakub, Mihály Daniel, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
41. SK Nedámeto - Kampos 2:4 (1:0) - Rozlilek David, Semotán Marek, - Audy Jan, Marek Tomáš, Peňáz Petr, Novotný Miloš, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
40. SK Nedámeto - AC Rider 8:2 (5:0) - Nejezchleb Jiří 3, Nejezchleb Jan 2, Paraska Ondřej 2, Horák Tomáš, - Procházka Radek, Kuldan Zdeněk, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
39. Cote d'Ivoire - Drink team B 2:3 (1:0) - Sedláček Libor, Vitula Michal, - Dobrovolný Petr, Pešek Ondřej, Helán Jan, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
38. Taurito - Cote d'Ivoire 1:2 (0:0) - Hlávka Petr, - Štulpa Petr, Sedláček Libor, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
37. Taurito - Drink team B 8:4 (4:0) - Lejsek Tomáš 3, Dančák Květoslav 2, Hlávka Zdeněk, Kobelka Karel, Hlávka Petr, - "Kolář Jakub ""A""" 3, Helán Jan, - Rozhodčí: Vašek

4. kolo - 25.9.2011

36. Kampos - Cote d'Ivoire 5:2 (1:0) - Peňáz Petr 3, Novotný Marek, Audy Jan, - Sedláček Libor, Štulpa Petr, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
35. Respect Kuřim - Kampos 5:7 (1:0) - Špiřík Petr 2, Lolek Jan ml., Foltýn Jan, Čech David, - Audy Jan 4, Peňáz Petr 2, Kazda Zbyněk, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
34. Respect Kuřim - Cote d'Ivoire 7:6 (5:2) - Špiřík Petr 4, Lolek Jan ml., Foltýn Jan, Čech David, - Štulpa Petr 5, Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Brychta
33. AC Lelekovice - SK Nedámeto 4:3 (1:0) - Caha Martin, Diviš Stanislav, Bodický Michal, Doležal Radek, - Malý Josef, Chyla Ondrej, Nejezchleb Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Brychta
32. Taurito - AC Lelekovice 3:7 (0:0) - Kobelka Karel st., Dančák Květoslav, Tinka Radim, - Smolinský Petr 2, Bodický Michal 2, Doležal Radek 2, Kadubec Václav, - Rozhodčí: Brychta
31. Taurito - SK Nedámeto 0:4 (0:0) - - Chyla Ondrej 2, Horák Tomáš, Million Pavel, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
30. Drink team B - Fretka Klub 2:6 (0:0) - Sukalovský Drago, Brandtner Martin, - Chlup Martin 2, Rybka Jan, Androniadis Lukáš, Bartoš Johan, Tesař Lukáš, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
29. AC Rider - Drink team B 3:4 (1:0) - Brátka Pavel, Kalina Aleš, Kuldan Zdeněk, - "Kopřiva Vojtěch ""A""" 2, Sukalovský Drago, Vlček Jan, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
28. AC Rider - Fretka Klub 5:6 (2:0) - Kuldan Zdeněk 2, Kalina Aleš, Mihály Daniel, Pavlíček Martin, - Rybka Jan 3, Chlup Martin 3, - Rozhodčí: Baxa

3. kolo - 17.9.2011

27. Cote d'Ivoire - Fretka Klub 4:3pk (1:0) - Štulpa Petr 2, Sedláček Libor, Procházka Jiří, - Šudák Dušan, Nečas Jan, Šnédar Jarek, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
26. SK Nedámeto - Cote d'Ivoire 4:3 (2:0) - Marek Tomáš 2, Šafář Roman, Paraska Ondřej, - Štulpa Petr, Sedláček Libor, Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
25. SK Nedámeto - Fretka Klub 2:1pk (0:0) - Nejezchleb Jan, Rozlilek David, - Himmer Michal, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
24. Respect Kuřim - AC Rider 2:5 (1:0) - Špiřík Petr, Foltýn Jan, - Kalina Aleš 2, Mihály Daniel, Barborák Jakub, Bervetský Andrej, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
23. Taurito - Respect Kuřim 6:2 (4:0) - Dančák Radek 3, Tinka Radim, Kobelka Karel, Mažár Martin, - Špiřík Petr, Chatrný Lukáš, - Rozhodčí: Vašek
22. Taurito - AC Rider 5:1 (0:0) - Dančák Radek 2, Kobelka Karel, Mažár Martin, Hlávka Petr, - Mihály Daniel, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
21. Kampos - Drink team B 3:4 (3:2) - Klvaňa Martin, Novotný Michal, Štěpánek Richard, - Helán Jan 2, Mylbachr Petr, Vlček Jan, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
20. AC Lelekovice - Kampos 8:2 (3:0) - Kadubcová Eliška 3, Smolinský Petr, Fajt František, Kadubec Václav, Caha Martin, Doležal Radek, - Novotný Miloš, Štěpánek Richard, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
19. AC Lelekovice - Drink team B 3:0 (1:0) - Kadubec Václav 2, Fajt František, - - Rozhodčí: Baxa

2. kolo - 10.9.2011

18. Cote d'Ivoire - AC Rider 5:4pk (2:0) - Štulpa Petr 3, Sedláček Libor, - Kalina Aleš 2, Kuldan Zdeněk, Mihály Daniel, - Rozhodčí: Brandtner
17. AC Lelekovice - Cote d'Ivoire 2:0 (0:0) - Kadubec Václav, Caha Martin, - - Rozhodčí: Kuldan
16. AC Lelekovice - AC Rider 3:2pk (0:0) - Skřípský Jakub, Smolinský Petr, - Kalina Aleš, Mihály Daniel, - Rozhodčí: Štulpa
15. Respect Kuřim - Drink team B 2:5 (0:0) - Lolek Jan ml., Čech David, - "Kopřiva Vojtěch ""A""" 2, Sukalovský Drago, Brandtner Martin, "Hájek David ""A""", - Rozhodčí: Baxa
14. SK Nedámeto - Respect Kuřim 1:4 (1:0) - Rozlilek David, - Lolek Jan ml. 2, Smejkal Václav, Špiřík Petr, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
13. SK Nedámeto - Drink team B 6:1 (4:0) - Marek Tomáš 2, Horák Tomáš, Nejezchleb Jan, Nejezchleb Jiří, Million Pavel, - "Kopřiva Vojtěch ""A""", - Rozhodčí: Baxa
12. Kampos - Fretka Klub 0:5kont (0:0) - kontumace -
11. Taurito - Kampos 5:0kont (0:0) - kontumace -
10. Taurito - Fretka Klub 2:1pk (0:0) - Kobelka Karel, - Himmer Michal, - Rozhodčí: Baxa

1. kolo - 3.9.2011

9. Cote d'Ivoire - Drink team B 3:5 (0:0) - Štulpa Petr 2, Medřík Michal, - Sukalovský Drago 3, "Kopřiva Vojtěch ""A""" 2, - Rozhodčí: Šafář
8. Taurito - Cote d'Ivoire 6:2 (3:0) - Mažár Martin 2, Šmetka Michal, Hlávka Petr, Kohoutek Jan, Komárek Pavel, - Štulpa Petr, Procházka Jiří, - Rozhodčí: Šafář
7. Taurito - Drink team B 2:3 (1:0) - Urbánek Miroslav 2, - Helán Jan, Pešek Ondřej, Vlček Jan, - Rozhodčí: Šafář
6. Respect Kuřim - Fretka Klub 2:4 (1:0) - Koudela Jiří, Špiřík Petr, - Rybka Jan 2, Androniadis Lukáš, Nečas Jan, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
5. AC Lelekovice - Respect Kuřim 7:5 (5:0) - Kadubcová Eliška 2, Kadubec Václav 2, Diviš Stanislav, Smolinský Roman, Smolinský Petr, - Špiřík Petr 2, Lolek Jan ml., Smejkal Václav, Čech David, - Rozhodčí: Baxa
4. AC Lelekovice - Fretka Klub 0:4 (0:0) - - Šudák Dušan, Rybka Jan, Šnédar Jarek, Chlup Martin, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
3. Kampos - AC Rider 2:7 (1:0) - Novotný Miloš, Peňáz Petr, - Mihály Daniel 2, Pavlíček Martin 2, Kuldan Zdeněk, Procházka Radek, Kalina Aleš, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
2. SK Nedámeto - Kampos 2:3 (1:0) - Horák Tomáš, Nejezchleb Jiří, - Novotný Miloš, Peňáz Petr, Štěpánek Richard, Kazda Zbyněk, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn
1. SK Nedámeto - AC Rider 2:1 (1:0) - Nejezchleb Jiří, Franěk Lukáš, - Kuldan Zdeněk, - Rozhodčí: Kuhn